Proudly serving Naperville, Aurora, Oswego, Montgomery, North Aurora & surrounding areas.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Home Team Listed First, Wears Blue    
Kickers Youth Soccer League  3rd/4th Grade Schedule
Date Time Field # Home vs Away
15-Apr 9:00 AM 24a Mull   Opperman
15-Apr 9:00 AM 24b Aguilar 2   Aguilar 1
15-Apr 9:00 AM 24c Bejarano    Dittbenner 
15-Apr 10:30 AM 24a Michels   Bejarano
15-Apr 10:30 AM 24b LaGrange/Thomas   Kinn
15-Apr 12:00 PM 24b Creaney   Michels
15-Apr 12:00 PM 24c Poss/Olson   Kinn
Date Time Field # Home vs Away
29-Apr 8:30 AM 24a Opperman   Creaney
29-Apr 9:00 AM 24b  Dittbenner    Aguilar 2
29-Apr 10:30 AM 24a Kinn   Creaney
29-Apr 10:30 AM 24c Bejarano   Aguilar 1
29-Apr 12:00 PM 24b Michels   Mull
29-Apr 12:00 PM 24c LaGrange/Thomas   Poss/Olson
           
Date Time Field # Home vs Away
6-May 9:00 AM 24a  Dittbenner    Opperman
6-May 9:00 AM 24c Aguilar 2   Kinn
6-May 10:30 AM 24b  Dittbenner    Poss/Olson
6-May 11:00am 24c Creaney   Aguilar 1
6-May 12:00 PM 24b Michels   Bejarano
6-May 12:10 PM 24c Mull   LaGrange/Thomas
           
Date Time Field # Home vs Away
13-May 9:00 AM 24a Opperman   Bejarano
13-May 9:00 AM 24b  Dittbenner    LaGrange/Thomas
13-May 9:00 AM 24c Kinn   Aguilar 1
13-May 10:30 AM 24c Poss/Olson   Aguilar 1
13-May 10:30 AM 24b Bejarano    Dittbenner 
13-May 10:30 AM 24a Opperman   Michels
13-May 12:00 PM 24b Mull   Creaney
13-May 12:00 PM 24c Poss/Olson   Aguilar 2
           
Date Time Field # Home vs Away
20-May 9:00 AM 24a Aguilar 1   LaGrange/Thomas
20-May 9:00 AM 24b Mull   Bejarano
20-May 9:00 AM 24c Opperman    Dittbenner 
20-May 10:30 AM 24a Aguilar 2   LaGrange/Thomas
20-May 10:30 AM 24c Michels   Poss/Olson
20-May 10:30 AM 24b Mull   Kinn
20-May 12:00 PM 24b  Dittbenner    Creaney
20-May 12:00 PM 24c Aguilar 2   Opperman
           
       
Date Time Field # Home vs Away
3-Jun 8:30 AM 27      
3-Jun 8:30 AM 24b Creaney   Mull
3-Jun 8:30 AM 24c Aguilar 1   LaGrange/Thomas
3-Jun 10:00 AM 24a  Dittbenner    Poss/Olson
3-Jun 10:00 AM 24b Michaels   Kinn
3-Jun 10:00 AM 24c Creaney   Bejarano
3-Jun 10:00 AM 23a Aguilar 1    Aguilar 2
3-Jun 11:30 AM 24a LaGrange/Thomas   Poss/Olson
3-Jun 11:30 AM 24b Aguilar 2   Kinn
3-Jun 11:30 AM 24c Opperman   Mull