Proudly serving Naperville, Aurora, Oswego, Montgomery, North Aurora & surrounding areas.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Home Team Listed First, Wears Blue No Games April 22       
Kickers Youth Soccer League           
                 
      Week 1          
                 
     Schedule - Kindergarten          
                 
Date Time Field # Home vs Away   Team Name Picture Time
15-Apr 9:00 AM 32 Creaney   Jones   Mull 8:00 AM
15-Apr 9:00 AM 33 Minarcik/Minarcik   Ricedorf   Opperman 8:00 AM
15-Apr 10:00 AM 32 Mictchell   Gault   Aguilar 1 8:05 AM
15-Apr 10:00 AM 33 Mueller   Leitner   Aguilar 2 8:05 AM
              Bejarano 8:10 AM
    Schedule - 1st Grade        Dittbenner  8:15 AM
              Incandela 2 8:20 AM
Date Time Field # Home vs Away   Chavez 2nd Grade 8:25 AM
15-Apr 11:00 AM 34 Pollner/LaGrange vs Baier/Johnson   Deliman 8:30 AM
15-Apr 11:00 AM 35 Condon vs Klavinski   Ernst/Roman 1 8:35 AM
15-Apr 12:00 PM 34 Margo/Martin vs Weaver   Minarcik/Minarcik 8:40 AM
              Ricedorf 8:45 AM
     Schedule - 2nd Grade       Creaney K 8:50 AM
              Jones 8:55 AM
Date Time Field # Home vs Away   Mictchell 9:05 AM
15-Apr 9:00 AM 25a Incandela 2   Chavez   Gault 9:10 AM
15-Apr 9:00 AM 25b Deliman   Ernest/Roman 1   Mueller 9:15 AM
15-Apr 10:15 AM 25b Incandela 1   Ernest/Roman 2   Leitner 9:20 AM
15-Apr 11:30 PM 25c K.Guhl   Incandela 1   Michels 9:25 AM
              LaGrange/Thomas 9:30 AM
    Schedule - 3rd/4th Grade       Kinn 9:35 AM
              Ernst/Roman 2 9:40 AM
Date Time Field # Home vs Away   Incandela 1 9:45 AM
15-Apr 9:00 AM 24a Mull   Opperman   S.Guhl 9:50 AM
15-Apr 9:00 AM 24b Aguilar 2   Aguilar 1   Spangler 10:00 AM
15-Apr 9:00 AM 24c Bejarano    Dittbenner    Crudele 10:10 AM
15-Apr 10:30 AM 24a Michels   Bejarano   Chavez 5/6 10:20 AM
15-Apr 10:30 AM 24b LaGrange/Thomas   Kinn   Pollner/LaGrange 10:30 AM
15-Apr 12:00 PM 24b Creaney   Michels   Baier/Johnson 10:40 AM
15-Apr 12:00 PM 24c Poss/Olson   Kinn   Condon 10:50 AM
              Klavinski 11:00 AM
    Schedule - 5/6 Grade       K.Guhl 11:10 AM
              Weaver 11:20 AM
Date Time Field # Home vs Away   Margo/Martin 11:30 AM
15-Apr 10:30 AM 23b Crudele   S.Guhl   Creaney3/4 11:40 AM
15-Apr 10:30 AM 23c Chavez   Spangler   Poss/Olson 11:50 AM
15-Apr 12:00 PM 23a Chavez   S.Guhl